Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Susi Kentikian

Stats

Birth Name: Sjusanna Lewonowna Kentikjan

Age: 31, born 11 September 1987

Country of origin: Armenia

Currently Residing In: Germany

Height: 5' 1"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Susianna "Susi" Levonovna Kentikian (Armenian: Սյուզի Կենտիկյան; born Syuzanna Kentikyan on 11 September 1987) is an Armenian-German professional boxer.[3] She was born in Yerevan, Armenian SSR, but left the country with her family at the age of five because of the Nagorno-Karabakh War. Kentikian has lived in Hamburg since 1996 and began boxing at the age of twelve. Following a successful amateur career, she turned professional in 2005 upon signing with the Hamburg-based Spotlight Boxing promotion.
Tags: Boxer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

IchBinEinNerd rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

django rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago