Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sunniva Stordahl

Age: 39, born 1 January 1979

Country of origin: Norway

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

85 votes
Mermaids (30 items)
list by 리나
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 11 comments
74 votes
Tim Walker Photography (35 items)
list by 리나
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 11 comments
63 votes
Red Haired Ladies (129 items)
list by jolieadlar
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
37 votes
Former High Fashion Models (496 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
32 votes
Archive of Vogue Italia (1988-2015) (214 items)
list by emberlin
Published 5 years ago 3 comments

Sunniva Stordahl Videos

Tim Walker for Vogue magazine / Assia Akhat "Marvel"

29 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


Sunniva Stordal

30 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Height: 5'10" Measurements: 32.5-24.5-34 Hair colour: Red Eye colour: Green ... (more)
Tags: Female (1), Norway (1), Model (1), Redhead (1), Red Hair (1), Ginger (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

coffee-boy voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

emberlin posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

emberlin added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Models from Norway (31 fashion items)
steven2185 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Korell rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago