Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lee Sung Hi

Age: 49, born 1 April 1970

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jeremy Baker


Lists

136 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
9 votes
My Prettiest Women In Entertainment List 2016 (550 items)
list by lalabellexoxo
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2278 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 3 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1127 items)
list by logymw
Published 1 month, 2 weeks ago
3 votes
girls I love (Korea) (12 items)
list by steven2185
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

32 votes
30 votes
23 votes
19 votes
18 votes

Description: Korean American model and actress, who appears mostly in soft-core nude photoshoots. She has been featured in Playboy magazine as well as in numerous other magazines and some commercial advertising. She is considered to be a pioneer (in the United States) in the area of Asian nude photography, becoming one of the first fully Asian models to achieve success. Lee has also worked as an actress. ... (more)
Tags: Korean (5), Model (5), Actress (5), Asian (3), American (3), Born 1970 (3), Glamour Model (2), Playboy (2), Nice Ass (2), Bikini (1), Holy Shit (1), Playboy Model (1), Big Boobs (1), Centerfold (1), Nude Model (1), Thong (1), Swimsuit (1), Lost (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lost (2004)
Rating:
7.6
4497 Watched
Rating:
6.3
917 Watched
3. Birds of Prey (2002)
Rating:
6.4
134 Watched
Rating:
5.3
144 Watched
Rating:
6.7
27 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
2041 Watched
2. Nurse Betty (2000)
Rating:
5.7
386 Watched
3. Crossing Over (2009)
Rating:
6.2
165 Watched
Rating:
6.1
24 Watched
Rating:
3.9
20 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen