Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stephanie Denise Knightley

Age: 30, born 14 June 1993

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

115 votes
Short hair (210 items)
list by mojack
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 17 comments
51 votes
Whoa! Smokin' (436 items)
list by SwornShadow
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
30 votes
Variations On A Theme XVII - Drinking Alone? (107 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
15 votes
Women Who Astonish Me (81 items)
list by django123
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
I Have More To Tell You,... (34 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Stefania Ferrario Videos

Stefania - Amazing Vintage Style

1357 Views, 1 votes

Added 2 years ago


Fashion Nova Curve Try On Haul

1488 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

25 votes
22 votes
21 votes
19 votes
13 votes

Stefania Ferrario [born: Stephanie Denise Knightley on June 14, 1993 in Canberra, Australia] is an Australian model currently based in London.
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

GP79 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
chrisbarbaros posted 4 images 1 week, 1 day ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
trandoshan voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

danielistal added this to a list 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Favorite Stars & People (565 person items)
danielistal added this to a list 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Enchanting Blondies (170 beauty items)
danielistal voted for 14 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

index2421 voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

bloodmoon voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month ago

trandoshan voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 month ago

Nicolas van der Linden voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Nicolas van der Linden 1 month, 1 week ago
chrisbarbaros 1 month, 2 weeks ago
chrisbarbaros voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 11 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

danielistal voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

brandnewshoes 2 months ago
Venticello voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

natanael1984 voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

laplace14 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

laplace14 added this to list 2 months, 1 week ago
lovedriver voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 32 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Venticello voted for an image 3 months ago
trandoshan voted for 16 images [View All] 3 months ago

Red Snake voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
HENNร Z. Minionette voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

fs23 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
RevelationEques posted 3 images 4 months ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 4 months ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

rycbar1979 voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 7 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Nobody Important voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 34 Next »