Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sophie Alexandra Skelton

Age: 27, born 4 March 1994

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

329 votes
Women With Weapons (453 items)
list by Kev64
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 47 comments
143 votes
I Wish I Was The Host (127 items)
list by mojack
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
10 votes
Entertainment Weekly Comic Con Portraits 2017 (100 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Beautiful British Actresses (204 items)
list by Beroofficial
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Sophie Alexandra Skelton was born and raised in Woodford, Cheshire, UK. She is the youngest of three, with two older brothers Sam and Roger. Her parents, Simon and Ruth Skelton, are both toy inventors. Having completed her A-Levels in Biology, Chemistry, English Literature and Maths she turned down her University offers to pursue her career as an actor, being the first in the family to go into acting.
Tags: English (2), British (2), Brown Eyes (2), Actress (2), 5'8" (1), Black Hair (1), Dark Hair (1), Pale (1), Caucasian (1), Tall (1), Brunette (1), Redhead (1), Outlander (1), White (1), Female (1), 1994 (1), European (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.1
30 Watched
2. 211
Rating:
4.8
19 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
4. Blackbird (2016)
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Outlander (2014)
Rating:
8.2
235 Watched
Rating:
6.3
65 Watched
3. Casualty (1986)
Rating:
6.2
55 Watched
Rating:
7.1
33 Watched
5. Doctors (2000)
Rating:
6.4
16 Watched




Update feed

KingRichard rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
Tigerrr-777 posted a comment on this image 1 month ago

"Sophie Skelton -my only Goddess !!!!!!!"


Tigerrr-777 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

tijtij voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
franlob voted for 2 images 4 months ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 6 months ago

jerryspring rated this 7/10 6 months ago
luckyspencer rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Kit voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

texan voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

texan rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
franlob voted for 11 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Bubs rated this 8/10 9 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for 9 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 10 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 10 months ago
romison18 voted for 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
romison18 rated this 9/10 11 months, 1 week ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
romison18 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 14 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

romison18 voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Bene rated this 8/10 1 year ago
QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

katielouise18 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

perod posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »