Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sophia Crawford

Stats

Birth Name: Sophia Matilda Crawford

Age: 56, born 19 May 1966

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jeff Pruitt


Lists

2 votes
Beautiful martial arts actresses (26 items)
list by django
Published 2 years, 3 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Tags: British (1), Buffy (1), Born 1966 (1), Pink Ranger (1), Stunt Woman (1), Stuntwoman (1), Stunt Double (1), Born May 19 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
3035 Watched
Rating:
5.8
765 Watched
Rating:
5.6
62 Watched
Rating:
9.3
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Mod Squad (1999)
Rating:
4.5
105 Watched
2. Demon Hunter (2005)
Rating:
6
17 Watched
Rating:
7
8 Watched
Rating:
4.5
6 Watched
Rating:
5
4 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 voted for an image 1 year ago

django added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
dvirgueza posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

Zeke21 voted for an image 3 years, 12 months ago