Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sophia Ahrens

Age: 26, born 4 January 1996

Born and residing in: Germany

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
48 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (560 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
47 votes
Victoria's Secret Models [2014-Present] (260 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 6 comments

Sophia Ahrens Videos

http:s//youtube.com/devicesupport

37 Views

Added 7 years ago


Daisy Dream by Marc Jacobs

36 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Tags: German (1), Germany (1), Model (1), Blonde (1), Brunette (1), Tall (1), Victoria's Secret (1), Curly Hair (1), Hazel Eyes (1), VS Pink (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

1. Fashion Police (2002)
Rating:
6.6
18 Watched




Update feed

sh56 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

pazked posted 230 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

perod voted for 19 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Georgini posted 18 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

allemagne 1 year, 3 months ago
chuuut 1 year, 3 months ago
WendyLorene posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 5 months ago
westly 1 year, 8 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

parryj voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 5 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Henny voted for 22 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

psow voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Georgini posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

rubberlegs3 1 year, 10 months ago
cekadidas 1 year, 11 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Rafael Cortes 2 years ago
psow voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years ago

djjetz 2 years ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years ago
Battleax voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Battleax 2 years, 1 month ago
Kendraatje 2 years, 2 months ago
Bruce 2 years, 2 months ago
Kandi voted for 14 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

SA-512 voted for 17 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

parryj voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Kandi voted for 18 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Georgini posted 32 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

irina34 2 years, 3 months ago
DJ95 voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

DJ95 2 years, 4 months ago
coquines 2 years, 9 months ago
carnamau 2 years, 10 months ago
angelgallery added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Western European Models (149 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Models Born in the 90s (284 person items)

« Prev12 3 Next »