Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ๅญซๅ…็ , ์†์œค์ฃผ

Age: 28, born 7 May 1992

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

85 votes
One In A Million (610 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
32 votes
Favorite Asian Beauties (41 items)
list by Mikopoles
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
Korean Women (402 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 1 year, 5 months ago

Photos

11 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Tags: Korean (3), Asian (2), Model (2), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Buxom (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

flamethrower voted for 3 images 5 days, 13 hours ago

flamethrower rated this 9/10 5 days, 13 hours ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 4 days ago
texan rated this 10/10 1 month ago
jdevon voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

vlover rated this 6/10 2 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

daknuts voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Razorback voted for 17 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Razorback rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
hheart rated this 9/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
emerica rated this 10/10 6 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

KLH rated this 9/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
KLH voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Botzu voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

stark21 rated this 9/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
stark21 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

donpa voted for 7 images [View All] 7 months ago

sonambulo rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
sonyunjuluver posted 16 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Bruce rated this 9/10 11 months, 1 week ago
sonyunjuluver rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
riani rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Botzu rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
r5000 rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
r5000 voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

blubba85 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

snake10 rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
parryj rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
bigfan82 voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Korean Women (402 person items)
bigfan82 rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
djjetz rated this 1/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Raj Raj voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »