Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Soma Saito

Stats

Birth Name: ๆ–‰่—ค ๅฃฎ้ฆฌ, Saitล Sลma

Age: 30, born 22 April 1991

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

Seiyuus (114 items)
list by Muzui
Published 1 month, 1 week ago

Photos


Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with 81 Produce and Sacra Music.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
38 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Kill La Kill (2013)
Rating:
7
237 Watched
Rating:
7.1
215 Watched
3. Akame ga Kill! (2014)
Rating:
6.2
143 Watched
Rating:
7.2
139 Watched
Rating:
7.2
110 Watched




Update feed

Muzui added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Seiyuus (114 person items)
boogiepop1989 rated this 5/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Leader Vladimir rated this 7/10 4 years, 1 month ago
Leader Vladimir posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago