Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Raylin Joy Christensen

Age: 31, born 18 February 1987

Country of origin: United States


Lists

47 votes
There's something about your voice (12 items)
list by Aira
Published 8 years, 4 months ago
8 votes
Best Female Singers (31 items)
list by GoodFaith
Published 8 years, 9 months ago
7 votes
seen live (65 items)
list by 4723985
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Bands I've seen live (76 items)
list by Vyperpunk
Published 8 years, 7 months ago
3 votes
DotykaƂabym 2013 (134 items)
list by madlenn
Published 5 years, 5 months ago

Skin Diamond Videos

Skin - Trashed

17 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Skin Diamond was born Raylin Joy Christensen February 18, 1987 in Ventura, California. Diamond is a former American adult film actress who has since transitioned into mainstream acting, modeling, singing and song writing. Although She quickly became one of the leaders in the adult industry, She has never been a stranger to the world of popular mainstream media having been the daughter of an actor and studying for the stage in her youth. Equaled with her vivacious appeal and sexual freedom, She has inspired countless others and She has since starred in multiple popular television network shows, music videos for well known art ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.5
5 Watched
Rating:
10
5 Watched
4. AVN Awards 2014 (2014)
Rating:
9
4 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

malpractice posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
amaledonne rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago