Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Siti Nurhaliza binti Tarudin

Age: 39, born 11 January 1979

Born and residing in: Malaysia

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dato' Sri Khalid bin Mohamad Jiwa


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
111 votes
God save the Queen... (350 items)
list by kah.
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
84 votes
Most Beautiful Women (Part 2) (106 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
46 votes
Most Beautiful Asian Women (51 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
40 votes
Beautiful Girls In Traditional Asian Dress (35 items)
list by 리나
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 6 comments

Siti Nurhaliza Videos

Siti Nurhaliza Tari Tualang Tiga

297 Views, 2 votes

Added 8 years ago


Siti Nurhaliza ASIA PACIFIC film festival

161 Views

Added 8 years ago


Siti Nurhaliza - Hapuslah Airmatamu

153 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

7 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Dato' Siti Nurhaliza binti Tarudin DIMP, JSM, SAP, PMP, AAP (born January 11, 1979) is a multiple-award winning Malaysian pop singer-songwriter. To date, she has garnered more than 200 local awards as well as international awards. After the release of her first album, Siti became a well-known figure in Malay pop culture. She continued to have numerous hits, her songs spanning a broad range of genres, such as pop, R&B, and traditional Malay. Her voice and lyrics proved to be popular among teenagers as well as adults throughout Malaysia, Singapore, Brunei and Indonesia. Siti was the first non-Chinese artiste to be invited to p ... (more)
Tags: Malaysian (2), Superstar (1), Born In 1979 (1), Most Beautiful Women On Earth (1), Sexy (1), Asian (1), Female (1), Singer (1), Beautiful (1), Diva (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.5
3 want this
Rating:
10
2 want this
Rating:
9.8
2 want this
Rating:
9.5
2 want this
Rating:
10
2 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
jojoba voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago