Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ืฉืœื•ืžื™ืช ืจื™ื’ืจ

Age: 29, born 29 April 1993

Country of origin: Israel

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
65 votes
Top Model Worldwide (469 items)
list by clovia
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
10 votes
ISRAEL'S HOTTEST (79 items)
list by djjetz
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Beautiful Isreali Women (47 items)
list by DonnaJean
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Models S (79 items)
list by Milena
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

13 votes
12 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Measurements: (US) 38,5-23-36 ; (EU) 98-58-91
Tags: Model (5), Israeli (3), Female (2), Born 1993 (2), Athlete (2), Agam Rodberg? (1), Hot (1), Unlisted (1), April 29 (1), Born In April (1), Jerusalem Israel (1), Blue Eyes (1), Taurus (1), Brunette (1), Blonde (1), Beautiful (1), Israel (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

jacquesbrison voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 3 months ago

Bollyver voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
nand 4 months, 3 weeks ago
nand voted for 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

texan 6 months ago
ronfr07 voted for 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

lord0j 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Henny voted for an image 8 months ago
francoiscrueize 8 months, 2 weeks ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring 8 months, 3 weeks ago
spacelist11 8 months, 3 weeks ago
laeticia 9 months, 2 weeks ago
paysdumonde 10 months ago
italiana 10 months, 1 week ago
psow 11 months ago
psow voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

time50 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year ago
iloveisrael 1 year ago
mavis410 voted for 3 images 1 year ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year ago

ts79 1 year, 2 months ago
chats 1 year, 2 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

1963 1 year, 5 months ago
buddhaj added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Models - R (22 person items)
Hog Wild voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
bnana 1 year, 5 months ago
girlsofmxgp 1 year, 6 months ago
faster voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »