Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Shizuka Ishigami

Stats

Birth Name: ็ŸณไธŠ ้™้ฆ™, Ishigami Shizuka

Age: 33, born 14 September 1988

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 4' 11"


Photos


Japanese voice actress. She was formerly affiliated with 81 Produce, but is now affiliated with Pro-Fit, She also uses the alias Mei Hanazono (่Šฑๅœ’ ใ‚ใ„, Hanazono Mei) for adult visual novel game roles. She is best known for her voice role as Chโ€™en in Arknights and Ikuno in Darling in the Franxx.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
137 Watched
Rating:
6.9
21 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
110 Watched
Rating:
5.1
72 Watched
Rating:
6.6
56 Watched
5. Vinland Saga (2019)
Rating:
8.2
57 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

boogiepop1989 rated this 8/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Zeke21 rated this 5/10 4 years, 7 months ago
Yoora posted 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago