Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Shigeyuki Totsugi

Stats

Birth Name: Shigeyuki Sato (佐藤重幸)

Age: 45, born 7 November 1973

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 8"


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
4068 Watched
Rating:
8.1
2679 Watched
Rating:
7.4
172 Watched
4. April Fools (2015)
Rating:
6.9
9 Watched
Rating:
5.5
6 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
14 Watched
Rating:
7.7
9 Watched
Rating:
8.2
7 Watched
Rating:
8.3
5 Watched
Rating:
6.8
4 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
9.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Carol Uso posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago