Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shibani Dandekar (शिबानी दांडेकर)

Age: 40, born 25 August 1981

Born and residing in: India


Lists

83 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 5 comments

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Shibani Dandekar is an Indian singer, actress, anchor and model, born in Pune, India. She began her career working as a television anchor in American television. Following her return to India, she began hosting several shows in Hindi television and events, besides working as a model and a singer as well.
Tags: Cute (1), Smile (1), Belly Dancer (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Save Your Legs! (2012)
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched
1 want to see
4. The One (2020)
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

texan 9 months, 2 weeks ago
alter posted 4 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Henny voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

alter posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

124 1 year, 11 months ago
124 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

alter posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

alter posted 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

narutorockzgok 2 years, 4 months ago
alter posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

alter posted 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

robscott13 3 years ago
alter posted 2 images 3 years ago

ramoninho 3 years, 6 months ago
goldthwait 3 years, 6 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

bulkyhulky 3 years, 10 months ago
alter posted 6 images [View All] 4 years ago

alter 4 years ago
sahaad voted for 2 images 5 years, 1 month ago

rattler posted 3 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

rattler posted 5 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

rattler 5 years, 1 month ago