Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 박평호 / Park Pyung Ho

Age: 41, born 3 April 1978

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

48 votes
Hot Asian Guy (148 items)
list by matt
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
9 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 6 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
9 votes
Monolids galore! - People with single eyelids (95 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 8 comments
7 votes
100 Most Handsome Korean Guys (100 items)
list by Steven SKYY
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (male edition) (100 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
26 Watched
Rating:
8.4
23 Watched
Rating:
6.8
18 Watched
Rating:
9.1
12 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
41 Watched
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
3. Sa-rang-hu-ae (2016)
5 want to see
4. Xiang qi (2014)
Rating:
9
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

leeseohyan26 rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Sahra Hudhug rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
viclo rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Crystal Ly rated this 5/10 2 years, 7 months ago
yuiseven rated this 7/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Virginia rated this 8/10 3 years ago
Iwanna rated this 1/10 3 years, 2 months ago
dropdeadashley rated this 5/10 3 years, 3 months ago
narinart voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

matt added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
matt voted for 5 images 3 years, 5 months ago