Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shelley Catherine Hennig

Age: 35, born 2 January 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
192 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 34 comments
185 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
120 votes
Beautiful Women (111 items)
list by celina
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 5 comments

Shelley Hennig Videos

Shelley Hennig Miss Teen USA

117 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

36 votes
22 votes
22 votes
21 votes
17 votes

Description: Shelley Catherine Hennig (born January 2, 1987) is an American model and actress. She is also a beauty pageant titleholder who held the Miss Teen USA 2004 title. She played Stephanie Johnson on Days of Our Lives and starred in the CW series The Secret Circle as Diana Meade. She played the character Malia Tate in Teen Wolf. Hennig also starred in horror films Unfriended as Blaire Lily and Ouija as Debbie Galardi. She has been nominated for two Emmys for her role on Days of Our Lives. She has won a 2016 Teen Choice Award. Hennig making an appearance days after winning the Miss Teen USA title, August 7, 2004 Hennig was born in ... (more)
Tags: Born 1987 (5), Female (4), Actress (4), Beautiful (3), Stunner (3), American (3), Born In January (2), Brunette (2), Gorgeous (2), Sensual (2), The Secret Circle (2), January 2 (2), Hot (2), Teen Wolf (2), Born In 1987 (2), Brown Eyes (2), Born In Louisiana (2), Model (2), 1987 (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Teen Wolf (2011)
Rating:
7.7
560 Watched
Rating:
7.5
378 Watched
3. Justified (2010)
Rating:
8.2
298 Watched
Rating:
5.7
269 Watched
Rating:
5.6
148 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Unfriended (2015)
Rating:
4.8
248 Watched
Rating:
4.1
193 Watched
Rating:
6.4
64 Watched
Rating:
6
77 Watched
5. The After Party (2018)
Rating:
5
9 Watched




Update feed

nuscreen2016 voted for an image 5 days, 14 hours ago

anakin1985 voted for 3 images 2 months ago

angy91 voted for an image 2 months ago

Look Left voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 months ago

Darknight posted 10 images [View All] 3 months ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 3 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 3 months ago

Darknight posted 6 images [View All] 3 months ago

fuskator voted for 22 images [View All] 4 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Ultimo posted 5 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 4 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver posted 5 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

perod voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

nand voted for 13 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Rock'n'roll voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Kalo Tapangararua voted for an image 1 year ago
rockygrider voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year ago

rockygrider voted for an image 1 year ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 year ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
Rock'n'roll voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

texan voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »