Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shani Atias

Age: 28, born 21 August 1991

Country of origin: Israel

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

180 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1732 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 11 comments
34 votes
Beauties from Israel (157 items)
list by anzanbanjdzi
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Israeli Beauties -My Top 50- (50 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
5 votes
Amazons (291 items)
list by yukonlyc
Published 6 months, 2 weeks ago
3 votes
Israeli Women (99 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Shani Atias Videos

Shani Atias Reel

21 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Tags: Israeli (2), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Born 1991 (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. NCIS
Rating:
7.4
896 Watched
2. Dark
Rating:
8
137 Watched
Rating:
7.3
24 Watched
Rating:
5.8
18 Watched
Rating:
7
3 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Lost Boy (2015)
Rating:
3
2 Watched
2. Golden State (2018)
1 want to see
4. Devil's Night (2017)
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kirill Korsakov voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Forensic Guy voted for 3 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

psow voted for 4 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

mygvesz added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Israeli Women (99 person items)
yukonlyc added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Amazons (291 person items)
David Roffidal voted for 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Zippyjet voted for 5 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 12 months ago

perod posted 2 images 12 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

franlob voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

ginofavara voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

BluFalcon voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Avid Admirer posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago