Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shanelle Loraine

Age: 36, born 25 March 1983

Country of origin: Japan

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

16 votes
Hottest Female Athletes/Sportsmen (41 items)
list by HipHopHead
Published 6 years ago 2 comments

Shanelle Loraine Videos

Shanelle Loraine Cream Silk Commercial

144 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: From Shanelle Loraine Facebook : I began playing pool in 2000, and played on the University of Central Florida pool team for four years. I train in Orlando, FL and am coached by top world ranked Pro, Charlie Williams and Senior Tour Pro, Wayne Catledge. I have had the personal assistance and insight in 3-cushion by World Champion, Semih Sayginer of Turkey. I have also had the assistance with trickshots from World Champions Mike Massey and Stefano Pelinga. ... (more)
Tags: Billiards (1), Born 1983 (1), Born In March (1), March 25 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
jojoba rated this 6/10 2 months, 1 week ago
jojoba voted for 13 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for 5 images 2 years, 1 month ago

redraider voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

redraider rated this 6/10 2 years, 1 month ago
cemozen posted 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

cemozen posted 64 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago