Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Seung-yeon Lee

Stats

Birth Name: ์ด์Šน์—ฐ / Lee Seung Yun (Lee Seung Yeon)

Age: 53, born 18 August 1968

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actress (1), Leo (1), Born In August (1), Type O (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
632 Watched
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
Rating:
6
3 want to see
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
8 Watched
Rating:
6
2 want to see
Rating:
9
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see




Update feed

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Battleax rated this 6/10 2 years, 5 months ago