Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Serafima Nizovskaya

Stats

Birth Name: Серафима Савельевна Низовская

Age: 38, born 5 March 1981

Country of origin: Russian Federation


Lists

59 votes
Beautiful Russian Actresses »3« (21 items)
list by Anautix
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
31 votes
My Babies (female) (109 items)
list by Anautix
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 3 comments

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

franceseattle voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 week, 4 days ago
franceseattle voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
cekadidas rated this 5/10 3 years ago
Costarello voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 3 years, 8 months ago
MUZE rated this 6/10 3 years, 12 months ago
MUZE voted for an image 3 years, 12 months ago