Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Seppo Laine

Stats

Birth Name: Seppo Juhani Laine

Born: 1 July 1947 Died: 8 April 2012

Country of origin: Finland


Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Uuno Epsanjassa (1985)
Rating:
5.3
70 Watched
Rating:
4.5
60 Watched
Rating:
4.6
53 Watched
Rating:
4
36 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.7
9 Watched