Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Scotty Leavenworth

Stats

Birth Name: Scott Alexander Leavenworth

Age: 30, born 21 May 1990

Country of origin: United States


Lists

47 votes
The faces of Frank Darabont (18 items)
list by Villiana
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
7th Heaven Guest Stars (97 items)
list by Badโ˜†Alice
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Guest Stars on 7th Heaven! (92 items)
list by Queen of Horror
Published 4 years, 10 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Donnie Darko (2001)
Rating:
7.7
5066 Watched
2. The Green Mile (1999)
Rating:
8
4951 Watched
3. Erin Brockovich (2000)
Rating:
6.7
2371 Watched
Rating:
4.9
1141 Watched
5. The Majestic (2001)
Rating:
6.7
501 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2275 Watched
2. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1670 Watched
3. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1615 Watched
Rating:
6
1226 Watched
5. 7th Heaven (1996)
Rating:
5.4
739 Watched




Update feed

Queen of Horror added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Guest Stars on 7th Heaven! (92 person items)

"Peter Petrowski33 Episodes "