Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sayaka Ohara

Stats

Birth Name: 大原 さやか

Age: 43, born 6 December 1975

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married


Photos


Japanese voice actress. She is affiliated with Tokyo Actor's Consumer's Cooperative Society. She is a graduate of Aoyama Gakuin University's Department of Literature. Her nickname is Saaya, saya-saya (さぁや、さやさや). On her 34th birthday, Sayaka got married. Her husband is an actor one year older than her.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
955 Watched
Rating:
7.1
767 Watched
Rating:
6.9
573 Watched
Rating:
7.5
420 Watched
Rating:
6.6
305 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
313 Watched
Rating:
7.5
242 Watched
Rating:
6.1
128 Watched
Rating:
6.9
75 Watched
5. King of Thorn (2009)
Rating:
6.2
27 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen