Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sau-Man Chan

Stats

Birth Name: 陳秀雯

Age: 60, born 7 January 1962

Born and residing in: Hong Kong

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Sau-Man Chan Videos

陳秀雯 觀世音 普渡眾生

5 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Amy Chan Sau-man (陳秀雯) is a Hong Kong actress and Cantopop singer, notable for starring in the File of Justice TV franchise in the 1990s. She is also the elder sister of actress Charine Chan (陳加玲).
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
4
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
4. Fau sun luk gip (1980)
0 want to see




Update feed

Kandi voted for 5 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

shotswerefired posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

shotswerefired posted a video 1 year, 4 months ago
Kandi voted for an image 2 years ago

mavis410 rated this 1/10 3 years ago
Kandi voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago