Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Satomi Kobayashi

Stats

Birth Name: ๅฐๆž—่ก็พŽ

Age: 56, born 24 May 1965

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Tags: Japanese (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
69 Watched
2. Glasses (2007)
Rating:
7.9
42 want to see
3. Kamome Diner (2006)
Rating:
7.1
47 Watched
4. After the Storm (2016)
Rating:
7.2
48 Watched
Rating:
7.4
11 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
18 Watched
Rating:
7.8
14 Watched
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched