Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Saskia De Brauw

Age: 41, born 18 April 1981

Country of origin: Netherlands

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Vincent van de Wijngaard


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
179 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 8 comments
119 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 10 comments

Saskia De Brauw Videos



Photos

8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Mademoiselle C (2013)
Rating:
7.3
14 want to see
Rating:
8.7
3 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see
Rating:
9
2 Watched




Update feed

tb30 added this to list 1 day, 3 hours ago
esme87 voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Krisztian Zoltan Gabor 1 month, 2 weeks ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Henrike voted for 14 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

laeticia 1 year ago
psow voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

eagle2ch posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

WendyLorene posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

WendyLorene posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

WendyLorene posted 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 7 months ago
bloodmoon 1 year, 8 months ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

WendyLorene 1 year, 8 months ago
WendyLorene posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

WendyLorene posted 17 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

WendyLorene posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

WendyLorene posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

WendyLorene posted 61 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 5 images 1 year, 9 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 beauty items)
buddhaj added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Models - D (47 person items)
Kendraatje posted 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

buddhaj 1 year, 10 months ago
Henny voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 2 months ago
dougcampbell 2 years, 2 months ago
emberlin added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
2020 Runway Models (242 fashion items)
Henny voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Kendraatje 2 years, 5 months ago
Kendraatje posted 16 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

emberlin posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

jonslist 2 years, 10 months ago
titi 2 years, 11 months ago
Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

radigast voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

unicornsugar added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Famous Birthdays: April (83 person items)

« Prev12 3 Next »