Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sasha Bonilova

Age: 31, born 20 May 1987

Country of origin: Ukraine

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Sasha Bonilova Videos

Sexy Lingerie with Miss May 2011 Sasha Bonilova

692 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

31 votes
22 votes
21 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Sasha Bonilova is the Playboy Playmate of the Month for May 2011.
Tags: Model (3), Playmate (3), Playboy (3), Blonde (2), Hot (2), Buxom (1), Born In May (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 1987 (1), Big Boobs (1), Babe (1), Cute (1), Sexy (1), Erotica (1), Sex (1), Curvy (1), Ukranian (1), Ukrainian (1), May 20 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

fantazjusz rated this 6/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
undue4 rated this 7/10 6 months, 1 week ago
latinclam rated this 5/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
DJ Frankster added this to list 8 months, 1 week ago
mavis410 rated this 6/10 9 months, 1 week ago
amirhm rated this 6/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago