Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Lahbati Alzol

Age: 25, born 9 October 1993

Country of origin: Switzerland

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

117 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
51 votes
Filipina Goddesses. (49 items)
list by I.T.log
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
30 votes
October Born (Models/Actress) (114 items)
list by ORION
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
15 votes
born in year 1993 (208 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
7 votes
100 Breathtaking Filipino Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Photos

8 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Sarah Alzol Lahbati is a Swiss-Filipino actress and reality show contestant who gained media attention as a finalist on the 5th season of StarStruck, a Philippine overall talent show broadcast on GMA Network.
Tags: Actress (3), Singer (2), Swiss (2), Filipina (2), Young (1), Switzerland (1), Cute (1), Philippines (1), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1), Moroccan (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1993 (1), 5+ (1), 5-18 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. White House (2010)
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
Rating:
5
5 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
4
2 Watched
5. Seduction (2013)
Rating:
4
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
5
1 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

robscott13 added this to list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
jojoba voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

derinmermer rated this 6/10 1 year ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
sara added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

usafsg rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
sara posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

sara posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
ORION added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
ORION rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Ang38 rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
cekadidas rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
clayton jungle voted for an image 2 years ago

Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
My Perfect Swiss Beauties (14 person items)
B205 rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

kathy voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Korell voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

viper76 rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Korell voted for 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Xoxe Llois rated this 4/10 2 years, 8 months ago
sara rated this 7/10 2 years, 9 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago