Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sarah Jane Hyland

Age: 32, born 24 November 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Wells Adams


Lists

357 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
175 votes
Why don't you age?! (33 items)
list by Ava
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 31 comments
153 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
152 votes
I Wish I Was The Host (127 items)
list by mojack
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 10 comments

Sarah Hyland Videos

Sarah Hyland - Sexy Outfits HD

739 Views, 2 votes

Added 9 years ago


Sarah Hyland | Behind the Scenes | Cosmopolitan

197 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

46 votes
43 votes
35 votes
33 votes
33 votes

Description: Sarah Hyland (born: Sarah Jane Hyland on November 24, 1990 in Manhattan, New York) is an American actress. Hyland attended the Professional Performing Arts School in Manhattan, followed by small roles in the films Private Parts (1997), Annie (1999), and Blind Date (2007). She gained her first major role as Haley Dunphy on the ABC sitcom Modern Family (2009โ€“), for which she has received critical acclaim and numerous accolades and nominations, sharing four Screen Actors Guild Award for Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Comedy Series with her cast members and garnering a Critics' Choice Television Award nomination Best ... (more)
Tags: Actress (7), Hot (5), Pretty (5), American (5), Modern Family (4), Brunette (4), Beautiful (4), Cute (3), Female (3), Ugly (3), Born 1990 (3), Legs (2), Petite (2), Big Eyes (2), Gorgeous (2), Born November 1990 (1), Born In New York (1), Born In November (1), November 24 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
1102 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1116 Watched
3. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1000 Watched
Rating:
6.5
781 Watched
Rating:
7.1
622 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
1157 Watched
2. Scary Movie 5 (2013)
Rating:
3.3
387 Watched
3. Private Parts (1997)
Rating:
6.1
252 Watched
Rating:
5.8
222 Watched
Rating:
5.5
212 Watched




Update feed

k1cam3 voted for 13 images [View All] 5 hours, 22 minutes ago

Alea posted 5 images [View All] 6 days, 5 hours ago

Look Left voted for an image 6 days, 16 hours ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Agirl voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

Person 135059 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 week, 3 days ago

darakan voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 12 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 4 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 5 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month ago

darakan voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

teriandliz voted for 5 images 2 months ago

Maverick voted for 4 images 2 months ago

Patricia Marks voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 5 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"3 images 1 over 200k"


Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Celebrities Weddings 2022 โ™ฅ (52 person items)

"โ™ฅ Sarah Hyland & Wells Adams โ™ฅย "


Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 39 Next »