Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sara Mia Brehm Nielsen

Age: 24, born 5 October 1994

Country of origin: Denmark

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

182 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2459 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 24 comments
111 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
74 votes
Hautelook Models (139 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
60 votes
Smukke Kvinder Født i Danmark (30 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
26 votes
Girl You So Fine (918 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

15 votes
9 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: Full Name: Sara Mia Brehm Nielsen Place of Birth: Odense, Denmark Year of Birth: 1994 Height: 5'10" (179 cm) Measurements: (US) 33-26-35 (EU) 84-65-90 Cup: B Dress Size: (US) 6 (EU) 36 Shoes: (US) 9 (EU) 40 Hair: Light brown Eyes: Blue / green Agency: VN Models Hollywood Model Management MP Models Clear Model Management ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Danish (3), Brunette (3), Born 1994 (1), Born In 1994 (1), Georgeous (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Agirl rated this 6/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

KLH rated this 8/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
mygvesz added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Danish Women (100 person items)
David Roffidal voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

mielu68 voted for 59 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

norsu123 rated this 9/10 7 months, 1 week ago
parryj rated this 8/10 9 months, 1 week ago
evely90 voted for an image 12 months ago

Hugo Silva rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Rajat voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

goldthwait voted for 5 images 1 year, 11 months ago

angel1983 rated this 5/10 2 years, 3 months ago
dch rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Life is Life rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Agirl voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

LimboJimbo rated this 9/10 2 years, 7 months ago
LimboJimbo voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

sahaad voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 23 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Slava rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 2 years, 11 months ago
LimboJimbo voted for 2 images 3 years ago


« Prev12 Next »