Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sara Emilia Bernat

Stats

Birth Name: Bernát Sára Emília

Age: 33, born 1 August 1986

Country of origin: Hungary

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

88 votes
Photos by Ellen Von Unwerth (89 items)
list by Nusch
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
15 votes
Hungarian Beauties -My Top 50- (50 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
2 votes
Models from Hungary (23 items)
list by emberlin
Published 1 year, 9 months ago

Photos


Older sister of model Bianca Bernat.
Tags: Model (1), Hungarian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ramoninho rated this 7/10 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Kendraatje rated this 5/10 5 months ago
Kendraatje posted 16 images [View All] 5 months ago

emberlin posted 20 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

emberlin added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Models from Hungary (23 fashion items)
mohamed Attallah rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 3 years, 8 months ago