Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Samuel Goldwyn Jr.

Stats

Birth Name: Samuel John Goldwyn Jr.

Born: 7 September 1926 Died: 9 January 2015

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Patricia Strawn


Photos


Samuel John Goldwyn Jr. was an American film producer.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
17 Watched
Rating:
8
4 want to see
Rating:
10
5 want to see
Rating:
7
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Oscars (2015)
Rating:
5.9
18 Watched
Rating:
8
11 Watched
Rating:
8
9 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
7.5
6 Watched




Update feed

Joey Jojo Jr Shabidu posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago