Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Samantha Stosur

Stats

Birth Name: Samantha Jane Stosur

Age: 35, born 30 March 1984

Born and residing in: Australia

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

14 votes
WTA Top Tennis Players 2016 (28 items)
list by CitizenErased
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Tennis (1), Australian (1), Tennis Player (1), Born 1984 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
99 Watched
Rating:
6.2
5 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky F posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

Ricky F posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

CitizenErased added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
WTA Top Tennis Players 2016 (28 person items)

"Australia 32"


EVC rated this 5/10 3 years, 5 months ago
Hssine rated this 7/10 3 years, 8 months ago