Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Samantha Saint

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Ann Weaver

Age: 34, born 8 June 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

10 votes
Too pretty for porn (IMO) (31 items)
list by jemate
Published 12 months ago
7 votes
Poll - Which Samantha? (9 items)
list by steven2185
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 6 comments

Photos


Tags: Hot (13), Blonde (10), Beautiful (8), Born 1987 (3), Seductive (3), 1987 (2), Stunner (2), Gorgeous (2), American (2), Gemini (1), DSL (1), N. 1 (1), Penthouse Pet (1), June 8 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
5 Watched
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.3
5 Watched
2. AVN Awards 2014 (2014)
Rating:
9.3
4 Watched
3. The Sex Awards (2014)
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
1 Watched
5. Blacked Raw (2017)
0 want to see




Update feed

starslesbienne rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
paysdumonde rated this 10/10 3 months ago
portofino rated this 10/10 3 months ago
mafieuse rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
albertlz335 rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
kendall rated this 10/10 5 months ago
matteosalvini rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
chuuut rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
chats rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
racquel69 rated this 8/10 8 months, 1 week ago
beautiful2021 rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
paparazzis rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
bombay rated this 10/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
topsecret2021 rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
sexystring rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
audigier1958 rated this 10/10 10 months ago
1963 rated this 10/10 10 months ago
Nobody Important rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
beachparty rated this 10/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
jemate added this to a list 12 months ago
Too pretty for porn (IMO) (31 beauty items)