Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Samantha Raye Droke

Age: 31, born 8 November 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

176 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2435 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 23 comments
84 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
27 votes
born in year 1987 (293 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
12 votes
Sexy Scorpio celebrities (214 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
10 votes
Selena Gomez's Friends (73 items)
list by Matt
Published 5 years, 8 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: 5 (1), Born 1987 (1), Born In 1987 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
7
1996 Watched
Rating:
6.3
572 Watched
Rating:
5.8
506 Watched
Rating:
5.5
211 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1223 Watched
Rating:
6.9
364 Watched
3. Seconds Apart (2011)
Rating:
6.3
54 Watched
Rating:
5.4
9 Watched
Rating:
4
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

goldthwait voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago