Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sakiko Tamagawa

Stats

Birth Name: 甲斐田 裕子

Age: 56, born 20 January 1962

Country of origin: Japan

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Shûichi Ikeda


Photos


Japanese voice actress from Tokyo. She works at Sigma Seven and is married to fellow voice actor Shūichi Ikeda.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1418 Watched
Rating:
7.8
505 Watched
Rating:
7.7
352 Watched
Rating:
7.4
255 Watched
Rating:
7.4
209 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
328 Watched
Rating:
7.9
90 Watched
Rating:
7.2
84 Watched
Rating:
7.4
47 Watched
5. Spriggan (1998)
Rating:
6.4
43 Watched




Music





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen