Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Şükran Ovalı

Age: 33, born 1 April 1985

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Caner Erkin


Lists

29 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 9 months, 1 week ago
24 votes
100 Breathtaking Turkish Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Şükran Ovalı is a Turkish actress and model. She is married to footballer Caner Erkin since 2017.
Tags: Brunette (2), Turkish (2), Actress (1), Turkey (1), Turkish Actress (1), 1985 (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see
3. Nar (2011)
Rating:
6
1 Watched
4. Eksi Elmalar (2016)
Rating:
7
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
4 Watched
3 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MUZE rated this 7/10 2 months, 1 week ago
MUZE voted for 11 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Şükran Ovalı is a Turkish actress and model. "


carnamau rated this 7/10 11 months ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
usafsg rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
canelka rated this 1/10 1 year, 3 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
virtualspring voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Turquoise posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Turquoise posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

irishblue rated this 9/10 1 year, 12 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

sara added this to a list 2 years ago
wolgang rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
sahaad voted for 5 images 2 years, 2 months ago

sara posted 15 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 5 months ago