Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 勝地涼

Age: 33, born 20 August 1986

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

71 votes
Asian Actors -catalog- (93 items)
list by Aira
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 16 comments

Photos


Tags: Leo (1), Japanese (1), Asian (1), Tokyo (1), Actor (1), Foster (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
323 Watched
Rating:
7.9
171 Watched
Rating:
5.9
86 Watched
4. Hana (2006)
Rating:
7
26 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
26 Watched
Rating:
8
30 Watched
Rating:
8.1
30 Watched
Rating:
6.1
10 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen