Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ruslana Rodina

Age: 32, born 11 September 1988

Country of origin: Ukraine

Currently Residing In: Israel

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

130 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
29 votes
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (305 items)
list by djjetz
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
15 votes
HOT Israeli girls (57 items)
list by Sunnyโ‹†
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Beautiful Europe (Ukraine) (27 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
9 votes
Angle face (105 items)
list by Sunnyโ‹†
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Bust: 86 Waist: 59 Hips: 90 Pants: 26 Shoes: 37 Hair: Brown Eyes: Brown Shirt: s
Tags: Model (4), 1988 (2), Israel (2), Hot (1), 5 (1), Israeli (1), Beautiful (1), Ukraine (1), Brunette (1), Mom (1), Brown Eyes (1), Olive Skin (1), Mien (1), Lovely Eyes. Cute. Annoying (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

0 want to see




Update feed

purebeauty voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

3DoctorWho voted for 10 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
chats rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
NavelFan voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring rated this 7/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

jdevon voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Botzu voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

angel1983 rated this 6/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
LRDVDR rated this 9/10 1 year ago
sonambulo rated this 7/10 1 year ago
Kalo Tapangararua rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
ramoninho rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
radigast voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

mikrobas posted 17 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Bruce rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
juh111 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Gianluca Bona Cavasino rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

parryj posted 24 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

parryj voted for 70 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

ajay rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
ajay voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 years ago
parryj voted for 3 images 2 years ago

riani rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
robscott13 rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Sunnyโ‹† posted a image 2 years, 12 months ago

a1981 rated this 9/10 3 years, 1 month ago
amirhm rated this 7/10 3 years, 3 months ago
djjetz added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (305 beauty items)

« Prev12 3 Next »