Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rui Pedro Porto Nunes

Age: 33, born 4 October 1986

Born and residing in: Portugal

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 1 month ago
21 votes
Portuguese Boys Rock!!! (15 items)
list by ?Klaudette?
Published 8 years ago 7 comments
14 votes
*Sigh* (24 items)
list by Marina
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Portuguese Celebrities (460 items)
list by lcosta90
Published 8 months, 1 week ago

Photos


Tags: Amazing (2), Fabulous (2), Love Him (2), Wonderful (2), Magnificent (2), Hot (2), Pretty (2), Gorgeous (2), Grand (2), Sexy (2), Cute (2), Charming (2), Splendid (2), Sweet (2), Excellent (2), Remarkable (2), Spectacular (2), Marvelous (2), Adorable (2), Attractive (2)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.5
3 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see




Movies

Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Portuguese Celebrities (460 person items)