Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Rudolf Schündler

Stats

Birth Name: Rudolf Ernst Paul Schündler

Born: 17 April 1906 Died: 12 December 1988

Born and residing in: Germany


Photos


Tags: German (1), Actor (1), Deceased (1), Film Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
3618 Watched
Rating:
7.8
862 Watched
Rating:
7.6
193 Watched
Rating:
8
127 want to see
Rating:
8.2
80 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
41 Watched
Rating:
8.1
15 Watched
Rating:
6.8
13 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Café Oriental (1962)
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen