Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Guan Ga Wei

Age: 57, born 24 September 1962

Country of origin: Hong Kong

Height: 5' 7"


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Chinese (2), Actress (1), Black Hair (1), Singer (1), Over 40 (1), 2000s (1), Manchu (1), Beautiful (1), Dark Brown Hair (1), Asian (1), Born 1962 (1), Olive Skin (1), 1980s (1), Lead Actress (1), Hong-Konger (1), 1990s (1), Brown Eyes (1), Model (1), Han (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
224 Watched
Rating:
6.7
163 Watched
3. Project A 2 (1987)
Rating:
6.6
110 Watched
Rating:
7
104 Watched
Rating:
6.4
73 Watched




TV

Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

AnotherD@y voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago