Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Rosalinda Serfaty

Stats

Birth Name: Rosalinda Raquel Serfaty Rosenstock

Age: 57, born 24 April 1965

Country of origin: Argentina

Currently Residing In: Mexico

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

38 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 10 years ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
11 Watched
Rating:
8.4
9 Watched
Rating:
9
8 Watched
Rating:
8.9
7 Watched
Rating:
8.9
7 Watched




Update feed

Razorback 2 years, 5 months ago
carnamau 3 years, 7 months ago
chance voted for an image 5 years ago

Zeke21 5 years, 3 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 12 images [View All] 5 years, 3 months ago

irishblue 6 years, 4 months ago
Payal 6 years, 7 months ago