Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rรณลผa Luksemburg

Born: 5 March 1871 Died: 15 January 1919

Country of origin: Poland


Lists

56 votes
More Letters to Dead People (94 items)
list by ccc25
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
34 votes
Influentials (64 items)
list by Rath
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
11 votes
My Favourite Women (61 items)
list by Kenji
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
5 votes
Contemporaries (31 items)
list by Nusch
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Famous Figures: Eastern Europe (46 items)
list by unicornsugar
Published 1 year, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
5.4
17 Watched




Books




Music




Update feed

Juan Yaรฑez rated this 2/10 1 year, 5 months ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
ragnarsnorri1 rated this 6/10 2 years ago
Nusch added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Contemporaries (31 person items)
Overman rated this 10/10 3 years, 5 months ago