Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Romina Rocamonje Fuentes

Age: 29, born 21 September 1992

Born and residing in: Bolivia

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

7 votes
Miss Universe 2015 'Latina' (19 items)
list by purr4food
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#5) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Women That Need More Attention (#34) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Romina Rocamonje Fuentes (born September 21, 1992) is a Bolivian model and beauty pageant titleholder who was crowned Miss Bolivia 2014 and represented her country at the Miss Universe 2015 pageant.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

0 want to see




TV

Rating:
8
6 Watched




Update feed

parryj voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Bruce 2 years, 7 months ago
jonslist 3 years, 1 month ago
Ice & Fire 5 years, 4 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
goldthwait 5 years, 7 months ago
B205 6 years ago
irishblue 6 years, 1 month ago