Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rodolfo Sancho Aguirre

Age: 43, born 14 January 1975

Country of origin: Spain

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Xenia Tostado


Lists

6 votes
born in year 1975 (144 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
5 votes
For Me, the Sexy Male with "model"-Tag (263 items)
list by diablo235
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1975 (2), Beard (2), Curly Hair (1), Hairy (1), Born In 1975 (1), Spain (1), Spanish (1), Model (1), Actor (1), Hispanic (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
75 Watched
Rating:
6.5
20 Watched
Rating:
6.2
20 Watched
Rating:
4.8
8 want to see
5. Taxi
Rating:
7.4
7 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
22 Watched
Rating:
8.2
11 Watched
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
Rating:
4.6
8 Watched
Rating:
9.7
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MurdererX voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago