Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rochelle Eulah Wiseman

Age: 29, born 21 March 1989

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Marvin Humes


Lists

176 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2438 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 23 comments
156 votes
Brown Sugar (101 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
148 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 15 comments
114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
81 votes
Not Having a Good Day? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 4 comments

Photos

18 votes
16 votes
11 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Tags: Beautiful (8), Gorgeous (7), Hot (7), Stunning (5), Sexy (5), The Saturdays (3), Singer (3), British (2), Breathtaking (2), Black (1), Born 1989 (1), TV Presenter (1), Born In 1989 (1), Born In March (1), Amazing (1), March 21 (1), Ebony (1), English (1), Holy Shit (1), 1989 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
165 Watched
Rating:
5.9
29 Watched
Rating:
6.3
24 Watched
Rating:
8.1
13 Watched
Rating:
6.2
8 Watched




Movies

Rating:
3.3
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 8/10 19 hours, 49 minutes ago
KylieTLJFergie rated this 6/10 1 day, 10 hours ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 2 days, 3 hours ago

hulkargh rated this 7/10 2 days, 4 hours ago
legslover1969 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Kev64 posted 2 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

django123 voted for an image 4 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 32 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Kev64 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
heartline added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Aries girls (70 person items)
django123 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

cinephile96 voted for 2 images 8 months ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 8 months ago

Kev64 posted 41 images [View All] 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Top 300 Women (300 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 10 months ago
BAFTA Awards 2018 (60 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 10 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »