Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Rocío Dúrcal

Stats

Birth Name: María de los Ángeles de Las Heras Ortíz

Born: 4 October 1944 Died: 26 March 2006

Country of origin: Spain


Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Born 1944 (1), Died 2006 (1), Actress (1) (1), Singer (1) (1), Spanish (1) (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
Rating:
8.3
2 Watched
Rating:
1
2 Watched
5. Cine de barrio (1995)
0 want to see




Music

Rating:
10
1 own
1 own




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Marianela (1972)
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
0 want to see
4. Amor en el aire (1967)
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kendraatje voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje rated this 5/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Kendraatje voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

45vianil voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

nothing190 voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

zussieha voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Clubtar voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Marboruc posted 4 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

zussieha voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Marboruc posted 4 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Clubtar voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

zussieha voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

Marboruc posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

zussieha voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

Clubtar voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

Marboruc posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

morenete posted a image 3 years, 12 months ago