Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Robinson Stévenin

Stats

Birth Name: Louis-Robinson Stévenin

Age: 41, born 1 March 1981

Country of origin: France


Lists

17 votes
acteurs français / french actors (55 items)
list by ELA
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
13 votes
40 french beautiful people (43 items)
list by ria2u
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
12 votes
I posted pictures on your profile (144 items)
list by Voldie
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
born in year 1981 (291 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: French (1), European (1), 1981 (1), Francophone (1), Born 1981 (1), Born In 1981 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
36 Watched
Rating:
6.2
26 Watched
Rating:
6.5
26 Watched
Rating:
6.5
15 want to see
Rating:
6.9
22 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. 20h10 pétantes (2003)
Rating:
7.1
10 Watched
Rating:
7.2
9 Watched
3. The Mantis (2017)
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1 want to see




Update feed

victoriaeliana 10 months, 3 weeks ago
jomi05 posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

jomi05 posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

apo55a 1 year, 8 months ago
allezlafrance 2 years, 8 months ago
jomi05 posted 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

BAMF 4 years, 3 months ago
evvie added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
born in year 1981 (291 person items)